timezones.de

11:55:22am
Flag Pakistan

Kashmor
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

04:55pm:22
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:33.732
Latitude:28.4333300
Longitude:69.5833300
Elevation:79m
Alternate names:Kashmor, Kashmorem