timezones.de

05:47:44am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Keti Bandar
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

10:47am:43
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:2.934
Latitude:24.1447200
Longitude:67.4497200
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Keti, Keti Bandar, Ketibunderm
Advert