timezones.de

01:40:02am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Kot Diji
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

06:40am:02
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:25.616
Latitude:27.3427200
Longitude:68.7083400
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Diji, Kot Dijim
Advert