timezones.de

12:34:21pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Kotri
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

05:34pm:21
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:72.672
Latitude:25.3660000
Longitude:68.3121600
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Koti, Kotri, Котри, کوٹریm
Advert