timezones.de

04:36:41pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Mīrpur Batoro
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

09:36pm:41
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:8.866
Latitude:24.7286100
Longitude:68.2602600
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Mirpur Bathoro, Mirpur Batoro, Mīrpur Batorom
Advert