timezones.de

03:33:01pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Mirpur Khas
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

08:33pm:01
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:215.657
Latitude:25.5251000
Longitude:69.0159000
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:MPD, Mirpur Khas, Mirpur-Khas, mi er bu er ha si, myr pwr khas, myrpwr khas, myrpwr khas pakstan, Мирпур-Хас, میر پور خاص, میرپور خاص, میرپور خاص، پاکستان, 米爾布爾哈斯m
Advert