timezones.de

01:47:58pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Mīrpur Māthelo
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

06:47pm:58
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:49.311
Latitude:28.0227100
Longitude:69.5488600
Elevation:79m
Alternate names:Mirpur, Mirpur Mathelo, Mīrpur, Mīrpur Māthelom
Advert