timezones.de

11:14:47pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Naudero
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

04:14am:47
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:33.455
Latitude:27.6647700
Longitude:68.3621700
Elevation:61m
Alternate names:Naudero, Naunderom
Advert