timezones.de

05:35:48am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Naushahro Fīroz
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

10:35am:48
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:17.631
Latitude:26.8423800
Longitude:68.1229800
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Naushahro, Naushahro Firoz, Naushahro Fīroz, Naushahro Pirozm
Advert