timezones.de

10:38:54pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Pīr jo Goth
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

03:38am:54
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:35.537
Latitude:27.5910200
Longitude:68.6178600
Elevation:62m
Alternate names:Pir Goth, Pir jo Goth, Pīr jo Gothm
Advert