timezones.de

10:34:58pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Ratodero
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

03:34am:58
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:47.819
Latitude:27.8029600
Longitude:68.2870800
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Dero, Rato, Ratoderom
Advert