timezones.de

05:22:15pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Rohri
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

10:22pm:15
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:50.649
Latitude:27.6922300
Longitude:68.8950600
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:Lohri, Rohrim
Advert