timezones.de

02:39:22pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Rustam jo Goth
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

07:39pm:22
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:9.048
Latitude:27.9689700
Longitude:68.8048100
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Rustam, Rustam jo Goth, Rustomm
Advert