timezones.de

05:02:04pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Sehwān
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

10:02pm:03
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:41.150
Latitude:26.4279400
Longitude:67.8630000
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Sehwan, Sehwānm
Advert