timezones.de

05:19:49am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Shāhdādkot
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

10:19am:49
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:75.411
Latitude:27.8477100
Longitude:67.9055000
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Shahdadkot, Shahdadpur, Shāhdādkot, Shāhdādpurm
Advert