timezones.de

04:45:14am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Shāhdādpur
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

09:45am:14
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:67.249
Latitude:25.9240600
Longitude:68.6199900
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Shahdadpur, Shāhdādpurm
Advert