timezones.de

12:15:38am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Sobhādero
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

05:15am:38
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:14.623
Latitude:27.3045900
Longitude:68.3976400
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Sobbodero, Sobhadero, Sobho Dero, Sobhāderom
Advert