timezones.de

06:42:24pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Sukkur
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

11:42pm:24
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:417.767
Latitude:27.7051600
Longitude:68.8573800
Elevation:73m
Alternate names:Gorad Sukur, SKZ, Sukkur, Sukur, Sukuras, sakkaru, skr, skr pakstan, su ku er, sukuleu, Горад Сукур, Суккур, Сукур, سکر, سکر، پاکستان, سکھر, サッカル, 蘇庫爾, 수쿠르m
Advert