timezones.de

05:24:13am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Tando Bāgo
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

10:24am:12
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:14.095
Latitude:24.7885700
Longitude:68.9661400
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Tando Bago, Tando Bāgom
Advert