timezones.de

05:30:30am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Tando Jām
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

10:30am:30
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:31.612
Latitude:25.4271800
Longitude:68.5361900
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Tando Jam, Tando Jāmm
Advert