timezones.de

12:13:43am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Thul
Pakistan - Sindh

Current local time:

05:13am:43
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Sindh
Population:34.472
Latitude:28.2403500
Longitude:68.7758800
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Thul, Thul Sindm
Advert