timezones.de

06:35:03pm
Flag Palau

Tobi Village
Palau - Hatohobei

Current local time:

03:35am:03
Sunday09.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Palau
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 18

City Info

Country:Palau (PW)
Federal State:Hatohobei
Population:44
Latitude:3.0048800
Longitude:131.1216800
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Hatohobeim