timezones.de

07:26:31pm
Flag Palau

Melekeok
Palau - Melekeok

Current local time:

04:26am:31
Sunday09.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Palau
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 18

City Info

Country:Palau (PW)
Federal State:Melekeok
Population:0
Latitude:7.5004300
Longitude:134.6235500
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:Melekeok, Melekeok - Palau State Capitalm