timezones.de

03:40:35am
Advert
Flag Panama

Bastimentos
Panama - Bocas del Toro

Current local time:

10:40pm:34
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Bocas del Toro
Population:0
Latitude:9.3470700
Longitude:-82.2088000
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Bastimentosm
Advert