timezones.de

01:06:59am
Advert
Flag Panama

Miramar
Panama - Bocas del Toro

Current local time:

08:06pm:59
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Bocas del Toro
Population:0
Latitude:8.9948200
Longitude:-82.2414700
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Miramarm
Advert