timezones.de

03:44:13am
Advert
Flag Panama

Punta Laurel
Panama - Bocas del Toro

Current local time:

10:44pm:13
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Bocas del Toro
Population:0
Latitude:9.1410000
Longitude:-82.1271700
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Punta Laurelm
Advert