timezones.de

01:28:28pm
Advert
Flag Panama

Chacarero
Panama - Chiriquí

Current local time:

08:28am:28
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Chiriquí
Population:0
Latitude:8.4889900
Longitude:-82.5983400
Elevation:151m
Alternate names:Chacarerom
Advert