timezones.de

03:34:18am
Flag Panama

El Tejar
Panama - Chiriquí

Current local time:

10:34pm:18
Thursday18.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Chiriquí
Population:0
Latitude:8.4297300
Longitude:-82.5729400
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:El Tejarm