timezones.de

12:49:18am
Advert
Flag Panama

Lajas de Tolé
Panama - Chiriquí

Current local time:

07:49pm:17
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Chiriquí
Population:0
Latitude:8.1699400
Longitude:-81.6965400
Elevation:286m
Alternate names:Laja de Tole, Lajas de Tole, Lajas de Tolé, Las Lajas de Tole, Las Lajas de Tolém
Advert