timezones.de

01:24:30am
Advert
Flag Panama

Los Ángeles
Panama - Chiriquí

Current local time:

08:24pm:30
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Chiriquí
Population:0
Latitude:8.5227100
Longitude:-82.1999700
Elevation:360m
Alternate names:Los Angeles, Los Ángelesm
Advert