timezones.de

02:09:42pm
Advert
Flag Panama

Los Naranjos
Panama - Chiriquí

Current local time:

09:09am:40
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Chiriquí
Population:0
Latitude:8.7921000
Longitude:-82.4466500
Elevation:1267m
Alternate names:Los Naranjosm
Advert