timezones.de

12:40:08am
Flag Panama

Paja de Sombrero
Panama - Chiriquí

Current local time:

07:40pm:08
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Chiriquí
Population:0
Latitude:8.6833500
Longitude:-82.3191100
Elevation:444m
Alternate names:Paja de Sombrerom