timezones.de

04:25:20pm
Flag Panama

Quebrada de Piedra
Panama - Chiriquí

Current local time:

11:25am:20
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Chiriquí
Population:0
Latitude:8.0941800
Longitude:-81.6791500
Elevation:155m
Alternate names:Quebrada Piedra, Quebrada de Piedram