timezones.de

01:38:55am
Advert
Flag Panama

Aguadulce
Panama - Coclé

Current local time:

08:38pm:55
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Coclé
Population:17.237
Latitude:8.2418300
Longitude:-80.5460900
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Aguadulcem
Advert