timezones.de

04:11:38am
Flag Panama

Churuquita Grande
Panama - Coclé

Current local time:

11:11pm:38
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Coclé
Population:1.685
Latitude:8.5944900
Longitude:-80.2718200
Elevation:183m
Alternate names:Churiquita Grande, Churuquita Grandem