timezones.de

03:50:26am
Advert
Flag Panama

El Copé
Panama - Coclé

Current local time:

10:50pm:26
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Coclé
Population:1.179
Latitude:8.6203600
Longitude:-80.5843300
Elevation:419m
Alternate names:Cope, Copé, El Cope, El Copém
Advert