timezones.de

02:49:15pm
Flag Panama

El Copé
Panama - Coclé

Current local time:

09:49am:15
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Coclé
Population:0
Latitude:8.4377300
Longitude:-80.6792900
Elevation:344m
Alternate names:El Cope, El Copém