timezones.de

12:43:56pm
Advert
Flag Panama

Pocrí
Panama - Coclé

Current local time:

07:43am:55
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Coclé
Population:11.447
Latitude:8.2581400
Longitude:-80.5500000
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Pocri, Pocrím
Advert