timezones.de

02:46:09am
Flag Panama

Buena Vista
Panama - Colón

Current local time:

09:46pm:09
Thursday18.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Colón
Population:3.060
Latitude:9.2735600
Longitude:-79.6955100
Elevation:84m
Alternate names:Buena Vistam