timezones.de

03:51:16am
Advert
Flag Panama

Cuango
Panama - Colón

Current local time:

10:51pm:15
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Colón
Population:0
Latitude:9.5666700
Longitude:-79.3166700
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Cuangom
Advert