timezones.de

12:21:16pm
Advert
Flag Panama

El Giral
Panama - Colón

Current local time:

07:21am:15
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Colón
Population:1.310
Latitude:9.2450900
Longitude:-79.6926600
Elevation:102m
Alternate names:El Giral, Giral, Jiralm
Advert