timezones.de

04:29:46pm
Advert
Flag Panama

Las Margaritas
Panama - Colón

Current local time:

11:29am:46
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Colón
Population:3.302
Latitude:9.3260300
Longitude:-79.8902800
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Las Margaritas, Margarita, Margarita-Escondidom
Advert