timezones.de

04:08:58pm
Advert
Flag Panama

Miramar
Panama - Colón

Current local time:

11:08am:58
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Colón
Population:0
Latitude:9.5701700
Longitude:-79.3388100
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Miramarm
Advert