timezones.de

05:24:55am
Flag Panama

Nuevo Chagres
Panama - Colón

Current local time:

12:24am:55
Sunday23.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Colón
Population:0
Latitude:9.2288800
Longitude:-80.0815500
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Nuevo Chagresm