timezones.de

03:39:13am
Flag Panama

Ustupo
Panama - Guna Yala

Current local time:

10:39pm:13
Thursday18.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Guna Yala
Population:2.514
Latitude:9.1311200
Longitude:-77.9262000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Concepcion, ConcepciĆ³n, UTU, Ustupo, Ustupo Ogobsucun, Yantupom