timezones.de

07:10:24pm
Flag Panama

Cabuya
Panama - Herrera

Current local time:

02:10pm:24
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Herrera
Population:0
Latitude:8.0313800
Longitude:-80.6322700
Elevation:54m
Alternate names:Cabuya, Cabuyaom