timezones.de

03:02:21pm
Flag Panama

La Arena
Panama - Herrera

Current local time:

10:02am:21
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Herrera
Population:0
Latitude:7.9676600
Longitude:-80.4652300
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:La Arenam