timezones.de

12:03:08am
Flag Panama

La Arena
Panama - Herrera

Current local time:

07:03pm:08
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Herrera
Population:0
Latitude:7.7503300
Longitude:-80.5928300
Elevation:105m
Alternate names:La Arenam