timezones.de

03:18:49am
Flag Panama

Las Guabas
Panama - Herrera

Current local time:

10:18pm:49
Wednesday24.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Herrera
Population:0
Latitude:7.9094900
Longitude:-80.8070600
Elevation:168m
Alternate names:Las Guaba, Las Guabasm