timezones.de

03:44:27pm
Flag Panama

Los Castillos
Panama - Herrera

Current local time:

10:44am:27
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Panama
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Panama (PA)
Federal State:Herrera
Population:0
Latitude:7.9856500
Longitude:-80.6188600
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Los Castillosm